Risultati Aquilotti

Categoria Aquilotti

Calendario

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueStadio
AQ10 - Abc Albano Basket (RM) vs ABET Bask. BRAGirone A - Aquilotti
APD B.S. Maria
Aq-01 - Olimpia Pesaro vs Fanum basketAquilotti, Girone A - Aquilotti
Palestra Dante (Scuola Dante Alighieri)
Aq-04 - Bees Pesaro vs Olimpia LegnaiaAquilotti, Girone B - Aquilotti
Palestra Nanterre
Aq-05 - Angiulli Bari vs Bees PesaroAquilotti, Girone B - Aquilotti
Palestra Nanterre
Aq-02 - Fanum basket vs D.B.S. RomaAquilotti, Girone A - Aquilotti
Palestra Dante (Scuola Dante Alighieri)
Aq-06 - Olimpia Legnaia vs Angiulli BariAquilotti, Girone B - Aquilotti
Palestra Nanterre
Aq-03 - D.B.S. Roma vs Olimpia PesaroAquilotti, Girone A - Aquilotti
Palestra Dante (Scuola Dante Alighieri)
Aq-08 - Bees Pesaro vs Fanum basketAquilotti, Spareggi - Aquilotti
Basket Giovane
Aq-09 - Olimpia Pesaro vs Angiulli BariAquilotti, Spareggi - Aquilotti
Pala 3 Villa Ceccolini
Aq-07 - D.B.S. Roma vs Olimpia LegnaiaAquilotti, Spareggi - Aquilotti
Pala 3 Villa Ceccolini
Aq-10 - Bees Pesaro vs Olimpia LegnaiaAquilotti, Semifinali 1°-4° posto - Aquilotti
Palestra Smash Toscana
Aq-11 - D.B.S. Roma vs Angiulli BariAquilotti, Semifinali 1°-4° posto - Aquilotti
Palestra Smash Toscana
Aq-13 - Olimpia Pesaro vs Fanum basketAquilotti, Finale 5°-6° posto - Aquilotti
Palestra Celletta
Aq-99 - Bees Pesaro vs Angiulli BariAquilotti, Finale 1°-2° posto - Aquilotti
Palestra Celletta
Aq-12 - Olimpia Legnaia vs D.B.S. RomaAquilotti, Finale 3°-4° posto - Aquilotti
Palestra Celletta

Risultati – GIRONE A

Partita AQ01

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Olimpia Pesaro18Win
Fanum basket6Loss

Partita AQ02

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Fanum basket6Loss
D.B.S. Roma18Win

Partita AQ03

Risultati

TeamTEsito
D.B.S. Roma16Win
Olimpia Pesaro8Loss

 

Risultati – GIRONE B

Partita AQ04

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Bees Pesaro16Win
Olimpia Legnaia8Loss

Partita AQ05

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Angiulli Bari10Loss
Bees Pesaro14Win

Partita AQ06

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Olimpia Legnaia11Loss
Angiulli Bari13Win

 

Risultati – Spareggi

Partita AQ07

Risultati

TeamTEsito
D.B.S. Roma8Loss
Olimpia Legnaia16Win

Partita AQ08

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Bees Pesaro18Win
Fanum basket6Loss

Partita AQ09

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Olimpia Pesaro6Loss
Angiulli Bari18Win

 

Risultati – Semifinali 1°-4° posto

Partita AQ10

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Bees Pesaro16Win
Olimpia Legnaia8Loss

Partita AQ11

Risultati

TeamTEsito
D.B.S. Roma6Loss
Angiulli Bari18Win

 

Finale 1°-2° posto

Partita AQ99

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Bees Pesaro13Win
Angiulli Bari11Loss

 

Finale 3°-4° posto

Partita AQ12

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Olimpia Legnaia14Win
D.B.S. Roma10Loss

 

Finale 5°-6° posto

Partita AQ13

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Olimpia Pesaro15Win
Fanum basket9Loss