Risultati Under 19
Calendario e risultati
Girone A
Gara n. | SQUADRA | SQUADRA | Risultato | Campo | Giorno | Ora |
1900 | BASKET PONZANO | GS VILLAGUARDIA | 26 – 87 | SMASH-TOSCANA | Venerdì | 17:45 |
1901 | CASTEL S. PIETRO | CB TORRE ANNUNZIATA | 77 – 33 | CATTOLICA PALASPORT | Venerdì | 19:30 |
1902 | GS VILLAGUARDIA | CASTEL S. PIETRO | 61 – 65 | VITRI NORD | Sabato | 18:00 |
1903 | BASKET PONZANO | CB TORRE ANNUNZIATA | 32 -. 40 | BAIA | Sabato | 14:30 |
CLASSIFICA | G. | V. | P. | F. | S. | quoziente | PUNTI | |
1^ | CASTEL S. PIETRO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
2^ | GS VILLAGUARDIA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
3^ | CB TORRE ANNUNZIATA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
4^ | BASKET PONZANO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Girone B
Gara n. | SQUADRA | SQUADRA | Risultato | Campo | Giorno | Ora |
1904 | ACCADEMY TERRACINA | MY BASKET GENOVA | 57 – 90 | GALILEI | Venerdì | 16:00 |
1905 | ETRUSCA BASKET | COLOGNO MONZESE | 67 – 47 | GALILEI | Venerdì | 17:45 |
1906 | MY BASKET GENOVA | ETRUSCA BASKET | 61 – 70 | VITRI NORD | Sabato | 12:45 |
1907 | ACCADEMY TERRACINA | COLOGNO MONZESE | 37 -56 | PALAVITRI | Sabato | 16:15 |
CLASSIFICA | G. | V. | P. | F. | S. | quoziente | PUNTI | |
1^ | ETRUSCA BASKET | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
2^ | MY BASKET GENOVA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
3^ | COLOGNO MONZESE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
4^ | ACCADEMY TERRACINA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Semifinali 1°-4° posto
Gara n. | SQUADRA | SQUADRA | Risultato | Campo | Giorno | Ora |
1908 | CASTEL S. PIETRO | MY BASKET GENOVA | 60 – 80 | VITRI NORD | Domenica | 19:30 |
1909 | ETRUSCA BASKET | GS VILLAGUARDIA | 55 – 65 | GALILEI | Domenica | 19:30 |
Semifinali 5°-8° posto
Gara n. | SQUADRA | SQUADRA | Risultato | Campo | Giorno | Ora |
1910 | CB TORRE ANNUNZIATA | ACCADEMY TERRACINA | 54 – 41 | PALAFIERA | Domenica | 9:15 |
1911 | COLOGNO MONZESE | BASKET PONZANO | 60 – 35 | GALILEI | Domenica | 17:45 |
Finale 1-2 posto
Gara n. | SQUADRA | SQUADRA | Risultato | Campo | Giorno | Ora |
1999 | MY BASKET GENOVA | GS VILLAGUARDIA | 64 – 73 | MONTECCHIO PALADIONIGI | Lunedì | 11:00 |
Finale 3-4 posto
Gara n. | SQUADRA | SQUADRA | Risultato | Campo | Giorno | Ora |
1912 | CASTEL S. PIETRO | ETRUSCA BASKET | 43 – 56 | GRADARA | Lunedì | 11:00 |
Finale 5-6 posto
Gara n. | SQUADRA | SQUADRA | Risultato | Campo | Giorno | Ora |
1913 | CB TORRE ANNUNZIATA | COLOGNO MONZESE | 49 – 59 | GALILEI | Lunedì | 12:45 |
Finale 7-8 posto
Gara n. | SQUADRA | SQUADRA | Risultato | Campo | Giorno | Ora |
1914 | ACCADEMY TERRACINA | BASKET PONZANO | 68 – 69 | PALAFIERA | Lunedì | 9:15 |